Ryze Residences
Ryze Residences
Urbanes Leben
Off-Plan
International City
Rooftop Pool

Ryze Residences von AUM Development

Internationale Stadt

project Übersicht für Ryze Residences

AED 602,555

priceTagStartpreis

10/30/60%

cardsIcon Zahlungsplan

10%

moneyWavy Buchungsgebühr

statusStatus

Under Construction

completionFertigstellungsdatum

30 Jun 2028

developer
Entwickelt von
AUM Development
Jetzt registrieren
CRM Agent

CRM Agent

Agent

Entwicklungsdetails & Typen
Ryze Residences
Min-Max-Größe

380 - 1,945

Ryze Residences
Gesamteinheiten

93

Ryze Residences
Anzahl der Stockwerke

6

Ryze Residences
Wohnungen

Studio-2 Bedrooms

property

Über Ryze Residences

Boutique Apartment Building in International City

Ryze Residences is a compact residential building from AUM Development, planned as ground level, two parking podiums, six residential floors and a roof. The developer places it in Warsan, close to Dubai Academic City, and it counts just 93 homes in total, a small resident count by Dubai standards.

The design leans on clean lines, glazed facades and stepped balconies softened with planting, set above a patterned screen at street level. AUM pitches the project at young professionals, founders, creatives and investors who prefer a smaller building to a large tower.

Boutique Apartment Building in International City
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments in International City

Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments in International City

Three unit types are on sale. Studios of 380 to 388 sq ft start at AED 602,555, the 1 bedroom apartments measure 904 sq ft from AED 1,028,555, and the 2 bedroom homes of 1,850 to 1,945 sq ft start at AED 1,404,555. The 2 bedroom units sit on the ground floor with large private terraces, and some plans add a study.

Interiors use porcelain tiles laid with no visible grout lines, floor-to-ceiling windows, built-in storage and hard-wearing matte finishes. Layouts follow Vastu principles, and studios include a built-in work corner.

Rooftop Pool, Gym and Sky Cinema at Ryze Residences

The roof is the social heart of the building. Up there residents will find a swimming pool with a separate shallow pool for children, a gym looking out across the area, a lounge, an outdoor party deck and a sky cinema for evening screenings. Shaded cabanas add a place to rest between swims.

Day to day, the common areas are WiFi-enabled, there is an EV charging station for electric cars, and security runs around the clock. Two podium levels hold 96 parking spaces for residents.

Rooftop Pool, Gym and Sky Cinema at Ryze Residences
Warsan Location Near Dubai Academic City

Warsan Location Near Dubai Academic City

The building sits in the Warsan district near International City and Dubai Academic City, a cluster of campuses including Zayed University and Amity that brings steady rental demand from staff and students. An upcoming metro station for International City is planned close by.

By car, Dubai Silicon Oasis is about 14 minutes away and Dubai Festival City Mall roughly 18 minutes. Dubai International Airport and Dubai Design District each take around 20 minutes, and The Dubai Mall and Burj Khalifa are about 24 minutes away.

amenities-Lifestyle

Entdecken Sie die Lebensweise und Annehmlichkeiten bei Ryze Residences

Fitnessstudio | Profound Properties, Dubai

Fitnessstudio

Entdecken Sie die Premium-Ausstattungen und -Features

Überprüfen Sie, wie sie sich mit Ihrem Lebensstil und Ihrem Investitionsziel decken.

property-Features

Eine genaue Ansicht der Eigenschaften Ryze Residences

Balkon | Profound Properties, Dubai

Balkon

experience-Views

Erleben Sie die Ansichten von Ryze Residences

At six residential floors, Ryze looks out over the low-rise streets and planted plots of the surrounding district rather than a dense skyline. The interior renders show full-height glazing framing trees and distant buildings, and bedrooms open to balconies. On the ground floor, the 2 bedroom homes face their own large terraces, while the rooftop pool deck gives every resident an open outlook across the area.

Ryze Residences — Open Outlook | Profound Properties, Dubai
Open Outlook
floor-Plan

Projektplanung und Bodenplanung Ryze Residences

Studio

bedroomZimmer

Studio

Min-Max IconGesamtsize

380 - 388 sq.ft

priceMindestpreis

AED 602,555

[object Object]
floor planAlle Pläne herunterladen
payment-Plan

Flexibel Zahlungsplan Details Ryze Residences

price-starting

AED 602,555

Starting Price

bedroom-2

Studio

Bedroom

10%

Down Payment

AED 60,256

30%

Under Construction

AED 180,767

60%

Handover

AED 361,533

Zahlungsplan herunterladen f■r Ryze Residences

Detailierte Zahlungsbetraege f■r Studio

10.00%

On Booking

AED 60,256

30.00%

During Construction

AED 180,767

60.00%

On Handover

AED 361,533

about Developer

Über AUM Development Entwickler

AUM Development — Developer | Profound Properties, Dubai

AUM Development is a Dubai developer drawing on more than 21 years of market experience, with residential projects in Jumeirah Village Circle and International City.

Finden Sie heraus, warum die Auswahl des richtigen Entwicklers wichtig ist

Lernen Sie über die besten Entwickler in Dubai und ihre Signaturprojekte

Master-Plan-Community

Ryze Residences — Master Plan Community | Profound Properties, Dubai
about

Über Internationale Stadt

Multicultural Community Living

bridgeLifestyle

Dragon Mart

bridgeLandmark
Internationale Stadt — Ryze Residences | Profound Properties, Dubai

Die Internationale Stadt in Dubai ist eine einzigartige Wohnanlage, die erschwingliche Wohnmöglichkeiten in einer multikulturellen Umgebung bietet.

Bleiben Sie voraus

Bleiben Sie auf dem neuesten Stand mit dem letzten Transaktionsbericht für Internationale Stadt in Dubai. Erhalten Sie Einblicke, um Ihre Immobilieninvestitionen zu leiten.

connectivity

Ryze Residences Konnektivität und Zugänglichkeit

landmark

Dubai Silicon Oasis

9.16 kms
landmark

Dubai Festival City Mall

14.01 kms
landmark

Dubai Design District (d3)

15.23 kms
landmark

Meydan Racecourse

15.72 kms
landmark

Dubai International Airport (DXB)

17.30 kms
landmark

Deira City Centre

17.37 kms
landmark

Meydan Hotel

17.41 kms
landmark

Dubai Ice Rink

17.70 kms
landmark

Dubai Aquarium & Underwater Zoo

18.46 kms
landmark

The Dubai Mall

18.59 kms
landmark

Royal Island Beach Club

18.64 kms
landmark

Dubai Creek Park

18.76 kms
landmark

Dubai Dolphinarium

18.81 kms
landmark

Burj Khalifa

18.82 kms
landmark

Wafi Mall

19.43 kms
landmark

Dubai International Financial Centre (DIFC)

19.45 kms
landmark

Dubai Opera

19.57 kms
landmark

Dubai Garden Glow

19.60 kms
landmark

Deep Dive Dubai

19.85 kms
landmark

Emirates Towers

20.05 kms
location-Surroundings

Ryze Residences Lage und Umgebung

Welcome City Restaurant

0.02 kms

GRILL TOWN RESTAURANT

0.03 kms

BAKERY PAK AL REYAN پاکستانی بٹھی روٹی بیکری

0.13 kms

PAR - PAK AL REYAN RESTAURANT DUBAI

0.15 kms

Pak Khan Restaurant

0.18 kms

Bleiben Sie informiert

Erhalten Sie Einblicke, warum Internationale Stadt in Dubai Aufmerksamkeit erregt. Erfahren Sie mehr über zukünftige Entwicklungen und ihr Wachstumspotenzial.

about Property

Project Status und Details für Ryze Residences

Status

Status

Off-Plan
yearBuilt

Fertigstellungsdatum

30 Jun 2028
No. of Floors

Schichten

6
total-units

Gesamt Einheiten

93
total-units

Baujahr

2026
developer

Entwickler

AUM Development
Ryze Residences — Internationale Stadt | Profound Properties, Dubai

Entdecken Sie Immobilien in Dubai mit einem Klick: Ihr Schnellleitfaden zu Immobilienmöglichkeiten

Der Immobilienmarkt in Dubai bietet zahlreiche Möglichkeiten zum Kauf, Verkauf, zur Miete und Investition. Allein im Jahr 2023 verzeichnete der Markt Verkäufe von über 407 Milliarden AED und zog Käufer aus der ganzen Welt an. Dubais erstklassige Lage, geschäftsfreundliches Umfeld und Null-Immobiliensteuern machen es zur ersten Wahl für Immobilieninvestitionen. Dieser Leitfaden soll Ihnen helfen, die besten Möglichkeiten auf dem Immobilienmarkt in Dubai zu nutzen.

Beantworten Sie ein paar einfache Fragen, um exklusive Einblicke und Möglichkeiten nur für Sie zu entdecken. Lassen Sie uns Ihre Reise beginnen, um die perfekte Immobilie in Dubai zu finden!

Entdecken Sie Immobilien in Dubai mit einem Klick: Ihr Schnellleitfaden zu Immobilienmöglichkeiten — Der | Profound Properties, Dubai

Eckdaten zu Ryze Residences

Startpreis
AED 602,555
Zahlungsplan
10/30/60
Übergabe
Juni 2028
Status
Im Bau
Bauträger
AUM Development
Einheitentypen
Wohnungen (Studio-2 Bed)

Fragen zu Ryze Residences

Was ist der Startpreis von Ryze Residences?

Ryze Residences ist ab AED 602,555 erhältlich. Die Preise hängen von Einheitentyp und Verfügbarkeit ab.

Welchen Zahlungsplan bietet Ryze Residences?

Ryze Residences hat einen 10/30/60-Zahlungsplan. Aufteilung: 10% Anzahlung, 30% während der Bauphase und 60% bei Übergabe.

Wann ist die Übergabe von Ryze Residences?

Die Übergabe von Ryze Residences ist für Juni 2028 geplant. Das Projekt befindet sich derzeit im Bau.

Wer ist der Bauträger von Ryze Residences?

Ryze Residences wird von AUM Development entwickelt.

Wo befindet sich Ryze Residences?

Ryze Residences befindet sich in Internationale Stadt, Dubai.

Welche Einheiten gibt es in Ryze Residences?

Ryze Residences bietet Wohnungen (Studio-2 Bed).

faq

Häufig gestellte Fragen

What unit types are available at Ryze Residences?
plus

Studios of 380 to 388 sq ft, 1 bedroom apartments of 904 sq ft and 2 bedroom ground-floor apartments of 1,850 to 1,945 sq ft with private terraces are currently on sale.

What is the starting price at Ryze Residences?
plus

Studios start from AED 602,555, 1 bedroom homes from AED 1,028,555 and 2 bedroom homes from AED 1,404,555. These are prices for units on sale now and they may change.

What is the payment plan for Ryze Residences?
plus

The plan is 10/30/60: 10% on booking, 30% spread over construction and the remaining 60% when the building is handed over.

When is handover expected at Ryze Residences?
plus

Handover is marketed for Q2 2028, with completion expected in June 2028. Construction started in December 2025.

Where is Ryze Residences located?
plus

It is in the Warsan district beside International City, near Dubai Academic City. Dubai International Airport is about a 20-minute drive and Dubai Silicon Oasis about 14 minutes.

Who is the developer of Ryze Residences?
plus

AUM Development, a Dubai-based firm led by Deepak Batra with 21 years of real estate experience. It manages delivery of the project in-house.

What amenities does Ryze Residences offer?
plus

A rooftop pool and kids' pool, a gym with a view, a lounge, an outdoor party deck, a sky cinema and cabanas, plus WiFi in common areas, an EV station and 24/7 security.

How many homes are there at Ryze Residences?
plus

The building has 93 units in total across studios, 1 bedroom and 2 bedroom apartments, with 96 parking spaces on two podium levels.

Is Ryze Residences a good choice for rental investors?
plus

Studios start from AED 602,555 and nearby universities support rental demand. The service charge is listed at AED 12 per sq ft, which helps when estimating net yield.

Beginnen Sie Ihre Reise mit Zuversicht

Erhalten Sie eine kostenlose Beratung vom Verkaufsteam von Profound Properties und entdecken Sie Ihre ideale Immobilienmöglichkeit.

indicator
indicator
indicator
indicator
Loading...
Kontaktieren Sie uns

Profound Properties

mail

team@profoundproperties.com

location

1618, The Binary Tower, Business Bay, Dubai, VAE, Postfach Nr. 418125. Telefonnummer: +971 543662210

Holen Sie sich eine kostenlose Beratung

24/7 Expertenhilfe

person
mail

Durch Klicken auf „Einreichen“ stimmen Sie unseren Nutzungsbedingungen und Datenschutzbestimmungen