FIVE LUXE 酒店
FIVE LUXE 酒店
度假式生活
Hotel
Beachfront

FIVE LUXE 酒店 通過 德夫科房地產開發有限責任公司

朱美拉海灘公寓 (JBR)

project 概覽 FIVE LUXE 酒店

AED 4,100,000

priceTag起始價格

4100000%

cardsIcon 付款計劃

-Call us

moneyWavy 預訂費

status狀態

Ready

completion完成日期

N/A

developer
開發者
德夫科房地產開發有限責任公司
現在註冊
Anna Müller

Anna Müller

代理

發展細節和類型
FIVE LUXE 酒店
總單位

438

FIVE LUXE 酒店
最小-最大尺寸

438-3,443 sq-ft

FIVE LUXE 酒店
公寓

Studio-5 Bedrooms

property

關於 FIVE LUXE 酒店

Experience Unrivaled Luxury at FIVE LUXE Hotel in JBR

FIVE LUXE Hotel, a prestigious development by Devco Real Estate Development LLC, sets a new standard for luxury living in Dubai's vibrant Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR). This stunning hotel complex boasts an array of exquisitely designed studios and 1- to 5-bedroom apartments, all managed by the renowned FIVE Hotels & Resorts. Imagine waking up to breathtaking coastal views and stepping into a world of unparalleled comfort and convenience.

The architectural design seamlessly blends modern aesthetics with sophisticated elegance. Premium materials and impeccable finishes create an ambiance of refined luxury in each residence. Smart home technology ensures seamless integration, enhancing your daily living experience. This is more than just a residence; it's a lifestyle statement.

Experience Unrivaled Luxury at FIVE LUXE Hotel in JBR
Indulge in the Best of JBR Living

Indulge in the Best of JBR Living

Nestled on the first coastline of JBR, FIVE LUXE Hotel provides residents with exclusive access to pristine beaches, world-class dining, and endless entertainment options. The iconic Dubai Marina Mall, Dubai Marina Walk, and JBR Beach are all within a short stroll, making every day feel like a vacation. Immerse yourself in the vibrant energy of JBR, while enjoying the tranquility and privacy of your luxurious apartment.

amenities-Lifestyle

探索生活方式和設施在 FIVE LUXE 酒店

健身房 | Profound Properties, Dubai

健身房

體育館 | Profound Properties, Dubai

體育館

探索高級設施和特徵

檢查它們如何與您的生活方式和投資目標相匹配。

property-Features

更詳細的特性 FIVE LUXE 酒店

陽臺 | Profound Properties, Dubai

陽臺

嵌入式衣櫃 | Profound Properties, Dubai

嵌入式衣櫃

中央空調 | Profound Properties, Dubai

中央空調

experience-Views

體驗觀點 FIVE LUXE 酒店

Experience the epitome of luxury with a variety of residences available, including Superior Spa Suites, Superior units with Jacuzzis, Executive Suites, Superior apartments with Plunge Pools, 2-bedroom residences with Plunge Pools, Executive 2-bedroom residences with Plunge Pools, Spa Suites with Plunge Pools, and expansive 4 and 5-bedroom penthouses. Each residence is designed to provide a haven of sophistication and comfort, offering unparalleled panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf and the city skyline. These aren't just apartments, they're meticulously crafted havens.

FIVE LUXE 酒店 — Sea view | Profound Properties, Dubai
Sea view
floor-Plan

樓盤佈局與樓層計劃 FIVE LUXE 酒店

Studio

bedroom臥室

1 Bed

Min-Max Icon總面積

438 - 1,598 sq.ft

price最低價格

AED 4,100,000

[object Object]
floor plan下載所有樓計劃
payment-Plan

靈活付款計劃 FIVE LUXE 酒店

price-starting

AED 4,100,000

Starting Price

bedroom-2

1 Bed

Bedroom

100%

Handover

AED 4,100,000

下載付款計劃 FIVE LUXE 酒店

詳細付款計劃 1 Bed

100.00%

Handover

AED 4,100,000

about

關於 朱美拉海灘公寓 (JBR)

Beach Lifestyle

bridge生活方式

海灘

bridge焦點
朱美拉海灘公寓 (JBR) — FIVE LUXE 酒店 | Profound Properties, Dubai

朱美拉海灘公寓(JBR)是迪拜一個充滿活力的海濱社區,以其迷人的海灘位置、豪華住宅和令人興奮的娛樂選擇而聞名。

保持領先

保持最新的交易報告更新,了解 朱美拉海灘公寓 (JBR) 在迪拜。獲取見解,指導您的房產投資。

connectivity

FIVE LUXE 酒店 連接性和可達性

landmark

JBR Beach

0.20 kms
landmark

The Walk at JBR

0.69 kms
landmark

Dubai Marina Mall

0.83 kms
landmark

Ain Dubai

1.27 kms
landmark

Dubai Marina Walk

1.29 kms
landmark

Bluewaters Island

1.36 kms
landmark

Sheikh Zayed Road

1.38 kms
landmark

Dubai Internet City

2.66 kms
landmark

Palm Jumeirah Beaches

2.82 kms
landmark

Dubai Internet City

3.26 kms
landmark

Palm Jumeirah

3.37 kms
landmark

Club Vista Mare

3.61 kms
landmark

Ibn Battuta Mall

4.47 kms
landmark

Black Palace Beach

5.24 kms
landmark

Atlantis The Palm

5.66 kms
landmark

Palm Jumeirah Beaches

5.87 kms
landmark

Dubai Tram

6.17 kms
landmark

Dubai Tram

6.29 kms
landmark

The Royal Atlantis Resort & Residences

6.31 kms
landmark

Ski Dubai

7.42 kms
location-Surroundings

FIVE LUXE 酒店 位置與周圍環境

Dance Studios Dubai

1.32 kms

Al mizhar 1

1.38 kms

Synergy University Dubai

1.83 kms

American University in Dubai (AUD)

2.37 kms

Emirates International School-Meadows

2.82 kms

M. Ilham Islamic model school

3.02 kms

Dubai International Academy (DIA) Emirates Hills – KG1

3.2 kms

TWI HSE Training Institute

3.27 kms

UniAdmission

3.33 kms

Syrian Virtual University

3.36 kms

University of Wollongong in Dubai

3.5 kms

Capital Education Dubai Campus

3.8 kms

Regent International School

3.93 kms

مدرسة دبي البريطانية تلال الإمارات

4.11 kms

The Lipstick MakeUp Institute

4.42 kms

Dubai British School Emirates Hills

4.61 kms

Dubai College

4.62 kms

The Winchester School, Jebel Ali

4.93 kms

Sunmarke School

7.02 kms

Kids Kingdom - Best Kindergarten in Dubai | Nursery in IMPZ | Daycare in IMPZ, Dubai

7.43 kms

The Emirates Academy of Hospitality Management

8.24 kms

Diamond views 2, Villa 8

8.29 kms

Raffles International School

8.46 kms

GEMS World Academy

8.46 kms

School

8.52 kms

DubaiAmericanschool

8.56 kms

Horizon International School

8.97 kms

Dubai Heights Academy

9.14 kms

Nord Anglia International School Dubai

9.48 kms

Victory Heights Primary School

10.23 kms

Mon Ecole Bilingual Montessori Early Childhood Center - Umm Suqeim

10.9 kms

Sport field

11 kms

Sport Complex

11.07 kms

Theatre

11.08 kms

The International School of Choueifat – Dubai Investments Park

11.19 kms

Safa Senior School

11.45 kms

Srilanka

11.47 kms

GEMS Metropole School

11.77 kms

学校停车场

11.84 kms

العمل

13.13 kms

Oaktree Primary School

13.52 kms

Springdales School Dubai

13.99 kms

Al Sufouh Girls High School

14.56 kms

GEMS Jumeirah Primary School

14.72 kms

GEMS Our Own Indian School

16.04 kms

Horizon English School Dubai | Best British School in Dubai - HES

16.61 kms

JSS Private School

16.94 kms

Mon Ecole French Montessori Early Childhood Center - Jumeirah 2

17.11 kms

International Horizons College

17.41 kms

Bilingual French International School ICE, Lycée Français Bilingue International ICE

18.3 kms

Canadian University Dubai

19.04 kms

Salma Al Ansaria Elementary School

19.42 kms

Kids Castle Nursery in Business Bay, Downtown Dubai

19.87 kms

保持了解

獲取見解,為什麼朱美拉海灘公寓 (JBR)在迪拜引起關注。了解未來的發展和其增長潛力。

about Property

Project 狀態和詳情為 FIVE LUXE 酒店

Status

狀態

Off-Plan
yearBuilt

完成日期

N/A
total-units

總單元

438
developer

開發商

德夫科房地產開發有限責任公司
FIVE LUXE 酒店 — 朱美拉海灘公寓 (JBR) | Profound Properties, Dubai

一鍵發現迪拜房地產:您的快速指南,探索物業機會

迪拜的房地產市場充滿了購買、出售、租賃和投資的機會。僅在2023年,市場銷售額就超過了4070億迪拉姆,吸引了來自世界各地的買家。迪拜的優越地理位置、商業友好的環境和零房地產稅使其成為房地產投資的首選。這本指南旨在幫助您利用迪拜房地產市場上的最佳機會。

回答幾個簡單的問題,發現專屬於您的獨家見解和機會。讓我們開始尋找迪拜完美房產的旅程吧!

一鍵發現迪拜房地產:您的快速指南,探索物業機會 — 迪拜的房地產市場充滿了購買、出售、租賃和投資的機會。僅在2023年,市場銷售額就超過了4070億迪拉姆,吸引了來自世界各地的買家。迪拜的優越地理位置、商業友好的環境和零 | Profound Properties, Dubai

FIVE LUXE 酒店關鍵資訊

起價
AED 4,100,000
付款計劃
4100000
狀態
現房
開發商
德夫科房地產開發有限責任公司
戶型
Sudio-5 Bed

關於FIVE LUXE 酒店的常見問題

FIVE LUXE 酒店的起價是多少?

FIVE LUXE 酒店起價為AED 4,100,000。價格因戶型和供應情況而異。

FIVE LUXE 酒店的付款計劃是什麼?

FIVE LUXE 酒店付款計劃:4100000。付款構成:交房時100%。

FIVE LUXE 酒店什麼時候交付?

FIVE LUXE 酒店為已竣工的現房項目。

FIVE LUXE 酒店的開發商是誰?

FIVE LUXE 酒店由德夫科房地產開發有限責任公司開發。

FIVE LUXE 酒店位於哪裡?

FIVE LUXE 酒店位於迪拜朱美拉海灘公寓 (JBR)。

FIVE LUXE 酒店有哪些戶型?

FIVE LUXE 酒店戶型:Sudio-5 Bed。

faq

Frequently Asked Questions

Who developed FIVE LUXE Hotel?
plus

FIVE LUXE Hotel was developed by Devco Real Estate Development LLC.

Where is FIVE LUXE Hotel located?
plus

It's situated in the prestigious Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) area of Dubai.

What types of units are available?
plus

The hotel offers studios and 1- to 5-bedroom apartments.

When is the completion date?
plus

FIVE LUXE Hotel is ready for immediate occupancy.

What is the starting price of a residence?
plus

The minimum cost of a residence starts from AED 4.1M (USD 1.1M).

Can I obtain residency by purchasing a property?
plus

Yes, property ownership at FIVE LUXE Hotel can help you obtain residency.

Can foreigners buy property here?
plus

Yes, buyers of all nationalities are welcome.

Is FIVE LUXE Hotel a good place to live?
plus

Absolutely! It offers an elevated lifestyle with access to branded resort-style amenities.

What are the advantages of living in JBR?
plus

JBR offers unparalleled access to Dubai's trendiest venues, including beach clubs, resorts, restaurants, and nightlife.

以自信開始你的旅程

從Profound Properties的銷售團隊獲得免費諮詢,並發現您的理想房產機會。

indicator
indicator
indicator
indicator
Loading...
聯繫我們

深厚地產

mail

team@profoundproperties.com

location

1618,二進制大廈,商業灣,迪拜,阿聯酋,郵政信箱418125號。電話號碼:+971 543662210

獲得免費諮詢

24/7 專家幫助

person
mail

通過點擊提交,您同意我們的 條款和條件 和 隱私政策