Aristo
Aristo
城市生活
Off-Plan
Dubai South
Rooftop Infinity Pool

Aristo 通过 OKSA Developers

迪拜南部

project 概览 Aristo

AED 618,000

priceTag起始价格

5/45/50%

cardsIcon 付款计划

5%

moneyWavy 预订费

status状态

Under Construction

completion完成日期

31 Dec 2028

developer
开发者
OKSA Developers
现在注册
Shawad Mohammad

Shawad Mohammad

代理

发展细节和类型
Aristo
最小-最大尺寸

444 - 2,130

Aristo
楼层数

4

Aristo
公寓

Studio-2 Bedrooms

Aristo
Duplexes

2 Bedrooms

property

关于 Aristo

Boutique Low-Rise Apartments in Dubai South

Aristo is a compact residential building by OKSA Developers in Dubai South, planned as a ground floor, four residential levels and an active roof. Its facade stands out for the white bands that loop and slope across the balconies, giving the block a sculpted, almost ribbon-like look.

The mix of studios, one-bedroom and two-bedroom homes is aimed at first-time buyers, young families and investors looking at the airport-led growth of Dubai South. A double-height lobby with a chandelier and planted centrepiece sets the tone at the entrance.

Boutique Low-Rise Apartments in Dubai South
Studio, 1 and 2 Bedroom Homes at Aristo Dubai South

Studio, 1 and 2 Bedroom Homes at Aristo Dubai South

Studios of 444 to 465 sq ft start from AED 618,000, and each comes with a deep balcony. One-bedroom apartments cover 590 to 826 sq ft from AED 898,000, with a guest toilet in several layouts. Two-bedroom homes, including duplex options, run from 824 to 2,130 sq ft and are priced from AED 1,109,000.

Kitchens are handed over equipped, and the plans set a washing machine point into the kitchen run. Interiors pair light marble-look floors with dark stone accents, fitted wardrobes and recessed cove lighting.

Rooftop Infinity Pool and Leisure at Aristo

Most of the shared facilities sit on the roof. A glass-edged infinity pool with a timber sun deck anchors the space, joined by an open-air cinema with loungers and a netted cricket pitch for practice sessions.

A jogging track runs along the terrace, and an outdoor yoga area is screened by planting. Families get a kids' zone with a slide and climbing frame, a covered barbecue pavilion with seating suits evening gatherings, and an indoor gym covers year-round training.

Rooftop Infinity Pool and Leisure at Aristo
Living in Dubai South, Home of Al Maktoum Airport

Living in Dubai South, Home of Al Maktoum Airport

Aristo sits in a residential pocket of Dubai South, with a public park and a school in the surrounding neighbourhood. Emirates Road and the district's expanding road network tie the area to the rest of the city.

Dubai South is the district built around Al Maktoum International Airport, and it also takes in the Expo City Dubai legacy site. The airport, Expo City and the area's logistics businesses shape the local economy, which suits buyers who work in aviation or logistics and investors following the growth of the district.

amenities-Lifestyle

探索生活方式和设施在 Aristo

健身房 | Profound Properties, Dubai

健身房

跑道 | Profound Properties, Dubai

跑道

探索高级设施和特征

检查它们如何与您的生活方式和投资目标相匹配。

property-Features

更详细的特性 Aristo

阳台 | Profound Properties, Dubai

阳台

嵌入式衣柜 | Profound Properties, Dubai

嵌入式衣柜

开放式厨房 | Profound Properties, Dubai

开放式厨房

experience-Views

体验观点 Aristo

With only four residential floors, Aristo stays at a low-rise scale, and the renders show trees and open ground around the building rather than a wall of towers. Every apartment type has a balcony framed by the curved facade bands, and the roof gives all residents an open-sky deck around the infinity pool, lawn and seating areas.

Aristo — Rooftop Pool | Profound Properties, Dubai
Rooftop Pool
floor-Plan

楼盘布局与楼层计划 Aristo

Studio

bedroom卧室

Studio

Min-Max Icon总面积

444 - 465 sq.ft

price最低价格

AED 618,000

[object Object]
floor plan下载所有楼计划
payment-Plan

灵活付款计划 Aristo

price-starting

AED 618,000

Starting Price

bedroom-2

Studio

Bedroom

5%

Down Payment

AED 30,900

45%

Under Construction

AED 278,100

50%

Handover

AED 309,000

下载付款计划 Aristo

详细付款计划 Studio

5.00%

On Booking

AED 30,900

45.00%

During Construction

AED 278,100

50.00%

On Handover

AED 309,000

about Developer

关于 OKSA Developers 开发商

OKSA Developers — Developer | Profound Properties, Dubai

OKSA Developers is a UAE developer of lifestyle and investment property, active across all seven Emirates. In Dubai South it is building Aristo and The Eighty Three.

了解为什么选择正确的开发商是重要的

了解杭州最好的开发商和他们的独特项目

主计划社区

Aristo — Master Plan Community | Profound Properties, Dubai
about

关于 迪拜南部

bridge生活方式

2020年世博会场地

bridge焦点
迪拜南部 — Aristo | Profound Properties, Dubai

迪拜南部,前称迪拜世界中心,是一个位于阿尔马克图姆国际机场附近的145公里区域。该地区旨在成为迪拜城市发展的旗舰,将用于建设城市的其他区域。

保持领先

保持最新的交易报告更新,了解 迪拜南部 在迪拜。获取见解,指导您的房产投资。

location-Surroundings

Aristo 位置与周围环境

Remraam, Al Ramth 21

7.32 kms

Remraam, Al Thamam 41

7.57 kms

Remraam, Al Ramth 5

7.58 kms

Remraam, Al Ramth 37

7.63 kms

Remraam, Al Thamam 57

7.65 kms

保持了解

获取见解,为什么迪拜南部在迪拜引起关注。了解未来的发展和其增长潜力。

about Property

Project 状态和详情为 Aristo

Status

状态

Off-Plan
yearBuilt

完成日期

31 Dec 2028
No. of Floors

楼层

4
total-units

建成年份

2025
developer

开发商

OKSA Developers
Aristo — 迪拜南部 | Profound Properties, Dubai

一键发现迪拜房地产:您的快速指南,探索物业机会

迪拜的房地产市场充满了购买、出售、租赁和投资的机会。仅在2023年,市场销售额就超过了4070亿迪拉姆,吸引了来自世界各地的买家。迪拜的优越地理位置、商业友好的环境和零房地产税使其成为房地产投资的首选。这本指南旨在帮助您利用迪拜房地产市场上的最佳机会。

回答几个简单的问题,发现专属于您的独家见解和机会。让我们开始寻找迪拜完美房产的旅程吧!

一键发现迪拜房地产:您的快速指南,探索物业机会 — 迪拜的房地产市场充满了购买、出售、租赁和投资的机会。仅在2023年,市场销售额就超过了4070亿迪拉姆,吸引了来自世界各地的买家。迪拜的优越地理位置、商业友好的环境和零 | Profound Properties, Dubai

Aristo关键信息

起价
AED 618,000
付款计划
5/45/50
交付
2028年12月
状态
在建
户型
公寓、复式公寓 (Studio-2 Bed)

关于Aristo的常见问题

Aristo的起价是多少?

Aristo起价为AED 618,000。价格因户型和供应情况而异。

Aristo的付款计划是什么?

Aristo提供5/45/50付款计划。付款构成:首付5%、施工期间45%、交房时50%。

Aristo什么时候交付?

Aristo计划于2028年12月交付。项目目前在建中。

Aristo的开发商是谁?

Aristo由OKSA Developers开发。

Aristo位于哪里?

Aristo位于迪拜南部。

Aristo有哪些户型?

Aristo提供公寓、复式公寓 (Studio-2 Bed)。

faq

常见问题

What unit types are available at Aristo?
plus

Studios of 444 to 465 sq ft, one-bedroom apartments of 590 to 826 sq ft and two-bedroom apartments and duplexes of 824 to 2,130 sq ft are on sale.

What is the starting price at Aristo Dubai South?
plus

Studios start from AED 618,000, one-bedroom homes from AED 898,000 and two-bedroom homes from AED 1,109,000. Prices for available units may change.

What is the payment plan for Aristo?
plus

The plan is 5/45/50: 5% on booking, 45% during construction and the remaining 50% on handover.

When will Aristo be handed over?
plus

Handover is marketed for Q4 2028. Construction started in late December 2025, so the building is at a very early stage.

Where in Dubai South is Aristo located?
plus

Aristo is in a residential part of Dubai South, the district that is home to Al Maktoum International Airport and the Expo City Dubai site. A public park and a school are part of the surrounding neighbourhood.

Who is the developer of Aristo?
plus

Aristo is developed by OKSA Developers, a UAE-focused real estate company working on residential, commercial and mixed-use projects.

What amenities does Aristo offer?
plus

A rooftop infinity pool, indoor gym, open-air cinema, cricket pitch, jogging track, outdoor yoga area, kids' play area and a barbecue pavilion.

What is the service charge at Aristo?
plus

The service charge is listed at AED 14 per sq ft per year. Combined with a 5% booking amount, entry costs for investors stay low.

以自信开始你的旅程

从Profound Properties的销售团队获得免费咨询,并发现您的理想房产机会。

indicator
indicator
indicator
indicator
Loading...
联系我们

深厚地产

mail

team@profoundproperties.com

location

1618,二进制大厦,商业湾,迪拜,阿联酋,邮政信箱418125号。电话号码:+971 543662210

获得免费咨询

24/7 专家帮助

person
mail

通过点击提交,您同意我们的 条款和条件 和 隐私政策