Laya Courtyard
Laya Courtyard
城市生活
Off-Plan
Studio City
Smart Homes

Laya Courtyard 通过 阿克沙拉全球房地产开发有限责任公司

工作室城

project 概览 Laya Courtyard

AED 704,198

priceTag起始价格

10/30/60%

cardsIcon 付款计划

10%

moneyWavy 预订费

status状态

Under Construction

completion完成日期

31 Dec 2026

developer
开发者

阿克沙拉全球房地产开发有限责任公司

现在注册
Basel  Mesalati

Basel Mesalati

代理

发展细节和类型
Laya Courtyard
最小-最大尺寸

438 - 754

Laya Courtyard
总单位

287

Laya Courtyard
楼层数

5

Laya Courtyard
公寓

Studio-1 Bedrooms

property

关于 Laya Courtyard

Courtyard Apartments in Dubai Studio City

Laya Courtyard is the fourth project from Laya Developers and sits on a plot of about two acres in Dubai Studio City. Two buildings of ground plus five floors, topped by a roof level, face each other across a planted central courtyard, with six lifts and two separate lobby entrances serving the residents.

The scheme is made up only of studios and 1 bedroom apartments, 287 homes in all, every one with smart home automation and sold as freehold. It is a good match for creative professionals who work in Studio City and for investors after an entry-level rental unit in a growing district.

Courtyard Apartments in Dubai Studio City
Studio and 1 Bedroom Apartments in Studio City

Studio and 1 Bedroom Apartments in Studio City

Two unit types are on sale. Studios measure 438 to 450 sq ft and start at AED 704,198, while the 1 bedroom apartments cover 682 to 754 sq ft and start at AED 1,006,176. The plans include balconies, and the kitchens are supplied with a dishwasher and washing machine alongside the other appliances.

Homes are handed over semi-furnished, with a fitted kitchen and a fully fitted bathroom. A smart lock and home automation come as standard. The renders show marble-effect wall panels, dark wood joinery, warm stone tones and large windows that bring plenty of daylight into each room.

Rooftop Padel and Pools at Laya Courtyard

Up on the roof, residents share a padel court and a sky deck with an outdoor lounge, set out with tables, parasols and palm planters. The swimming pool has its own section for children, and sun loungers line the poolside.

The gym covers everyday training, and an outdoor yoga area and a zen garden give a quieter alternative. Families can use the outdoor play area for kids and the indoor clubhouse, while the landscaped courtyard ties the two buildings together. Each apartment comes with one parking space, and six of the spaces are fitted for electric vehicles.

Rooftop Padel and Pools at Laya Courtyard
Dubai Studio City Location Near Al Khail Road

Dubai Studio City Location Near Al Khail Road

The buildings are in Dubai Studio City, with Al Khail Road and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road close at hand. GEMS Metropole School, Mediclinic Parkview Hospital, First Avenue Mall and a Waitrose supermarket are all in the surrounding area.

Dubai Miracle Garden is about an 11-minute drive and Dubai Hills Mall roughly 14 minutes. Mall of the Emirates takes around 17 minutes, Expo City Dubai about 19 minutes and Dubai Marina Walk about 20. Dubai Autodrome, the Dubai Polo and Equestrian Club and Trump International Golf Club are neighbours for weekend leisure.

amenities-Lifestyle

探索生活方式和设施在 Laya Courtyard

健身房 | Profound Properties, Dubai

健身房

探索高级设施和特征

检查它们如何与您的生活方式和投资目标相匹配。

property-Features

更详细的特性 Laya Courtyard

阳台 | Profound Properties, Dubai

阳台

experience-Views

体验观点 Laya Courtyard

The two buildings look inward onto a leafy central courtyard planted with palms and flowering shrubs, so balconies on the inner faces open onto greenery and shaded seating. Front-facing homes overlook a broad lawn and a palm-lined frontage. From the rooftop deck and padel court, residents can see across the tree canopy and the low-rise streets of Studio City.

Laya Courtyard — Courtyard View | Profound Properties, Dubai
Courtyard View
floor-Plan

楼盘布局与楼层计划 Laya Courtyard

Studio

bedroom卧室

Studio

Min-Max Icon总面积

438 - 450 sq.ft

price最低价格

AED 704,198

[object Object]
floor plan下载所有楼计划
payment-Plan

灵活付款计划 Laya Courtyard

price-starting

AED 704,198

Starting Price

bedroom-2

Studio

Bedroom

10%

Down Payment

AED 70,420

30%

Under Construction

AED 211,259

60%

Handover

AED 422,519

下载付款计划 Laya Courtyard

详细付款计划 Studio

10.00%

On Booking

AED 70,420

30.00%

During Construction

AED 211,259

60.00%

On Handover

AED 422,519

主计划社区

Laya Courtyard — Master Plan Community | Profound Properties, Dubai
about

关于 工作室城

Creative Hub

bridge生活方式

迪拜影视城

bridge焦点
工作室城 — Laya Courtyard | Profound Properties, Dubai

影视城是迪拜一个充满活力和动态的社区,是电影和娱乐制作的专门中心。

保持领先

保持最新的交易报告更新,了解 工作室城 在迪拜。获取见解,指导您的房产投资。

connectivity

Laya Courtyard 连接性和可达性

landmark

Dubai Miracle Garden

7.48 kms
landmark

Dubai Butterfly Garden

7.82 kms
landmark

Dubai Hills Mall

11.02 kms
landmark

Mall of the Emirates

12.63 kms
landmark

Ski Dubai

12.70 kms
landmark

Dubai Internet City

13.81 kms
landmark

Black Palace Beach

15.08 kms
landmark

Dubai Internet City

15.26 kms
landmark

IMG Worlds of Adventure

15.57 kms
landmark

Dubai Marina Walk

15.90 kms
landmark

Palm Jumeirah Beaches

16.18 kms
landmark

Ibn Battuta Mall

16.44 kms
landmark

Club Vista Mare

16.44 kms
landmark

Dubai Marina Mall

16.53 kms
landmark

Alserkal Avenue

17.27 kms
landmark

Palm Jumeirah

17.28 kms
landmark

Expo City Dubai

17.36 kms
landmark

The Walk at JBR

17.51 kms
landmark

Ain Dubai

17.58 kms
landmark

Bluewaters Island

17.79 kms
location-Surroundings

Laya Courtyard 位置与周围环境

Damac Hills, Brookfield

1.45 kms

Damac Hills, Whitefield

1.57 kms

Arabian Ranches, Saheel Gate 1

2.4 kms

Damac Hills, Golf Promenade 5A

2.45 kms

Arabian Ranches, Mirador La Coleccion 2

2.48 kms

保持了解

获取见解,为什么工作室城在迪拜引起关注。了解未来的发展和其增长潜力。

about Property

Project 状态和详情为 Laya Courtyard

Status

状态

Off-Plan
yearBuilt

完成日期

31 Dec 2026
No. of Floors

楼层

5
total-units

总单元

287
total-units

建成年份

2023
developer

开发商

阿克沙拉全球房地产开发有限责任公司
Laya Courtyard — 工作室城 | Profound Properties, Dubai

一键发现迪拜房地产:您的快速指南,探索物业机会

迪拜的房地产市场充满了购买、出售、租赁和投资的机会。仅在2023年,市场销售额就超过了4070亿迪拉姆,吸引了来自世界各地的买家。迪拜的优越地理位置、商业友好的环境和零房地产税使其成为房地产投资的首选。这本指南旨在帮助您利用迪拜房地产市场上的最佳机会。

回答几个简单的问题,发现专属于您的独家见解和机会。让我们开始寻找迪拜完美房产的旅程吧!

一键发现迪拜房地产:您的快速指南,探索物业机会 — 迪拜的房地产市场充满了购买、出售、租赁和投资的机会。仅在2023年,市场销售额就超过了4070亿迪拉姆,吸引了来自世界各地的买家。迪拜的优越地理位置、商业友好的环境和零 | Profound Properties, Dubai

Laya Courtyard关键信息

起价
AED 704,198
付款计划
10/30/60
交付
2026年12月
状态
在建
开发商
阿克沙拉全球房地产开发有限责任公司
户型
公寓 (Studio-1 Bed)

关于Laya Courtyard的常见问题

Laya Courtyard的起价是多少?

Laya Courtyard起价为AED 704,198。价格因户型和供应情况而异。

Laya Courtyard的付款计划是什么?

Laya Courtyard提供10/30/60付款计划。付款构成:首付10%、施工期间30%、交房时60%。

Laya Courtyard什么时候交付?

Laya Courtyard计划于2026年12月交付。项目目前在建中。

Laya Courtyard的开发商是谁?

Laya Courtyard由阿克沙拉全球房地产开发有限责任公司开发。

Laya Courtyard位于哪里?

Laya Courtyard位于迪拜工作室城。

Laya Courtyard有哪些户型?

Laya Courtyard提供公寓 (Studio-1 Bed)。

faq

常见问题

What unit types are available at Laya Courtyard?
plus

Two unit types are on sale: studios of 438 to 450 sq ft and 1 bedroom apartments of 682 to 754 sq ft. The building holds 53 studios and 234 one bedroom homes in total.

What is the starting price at Laya Courtyard?
plus

Studios start from AED 704,198 and 1 bedroom apartments from AED 1,006,176. These from prices reflect the units on sale today and may change.

What is the payment plan for Laya Courtyard?
plus

The plan is 10/30/60: 10% on booking, 30% paid during construction and the remaining 60% on handover.

When is Laya Courtyard handover expected?
plus

Completion is marketed for Q4 2026, with December 2026 as the target. Construction started in October 2023, and the date may move with the build programme.

Where in Dubai is Laya Courtyard located?
plus

It is in Dubai Studio City near Al Khail Road. Dubai Miracle Garden is about an 11-minute drive, Dubai Hills Mall about 14 minutes and Mall of the Emirates about 17.

Who is the developer of Laya Courtyard?
plus

Laya Developers, part of Akshara Global, is behind it. Earlier projects include Laya Residences (2017) and Laya Mansion (2020) in JVC, and Laya Heights (2023) in Studio City.

Which amenities does Laya Courtyard offer?
plus

Residents get a pool with a children's section, a rooftop padel court and sky deck lounge, a gym, an outdoor yoga area, a zen garden, a kids' play area and an indoor clubhouse.

Does each apartment come with parking?
plus

Yes. Every apartment is allocated one parking space, and the building includes six charging-ready spaces for electric vehicles.

What is the service charge at Laya Courtyard?
plus

The service charge is listed at AED 15 per sq ft per year, which helps investors work out net returns on a studio or 1 bedroom let to Studio City professionals.

以自信开始你的旅程

从Profound Properties的销售团队获得免费咨询,并发现您的理想房产机会。

indicator
indicator
indicator
indicator
Loading...
联系我们

深厚地产

mail

team@profoundproperties.com

location

1618,二进制大厦,商业湾,迪拜,阿联酋,邮政信箱418125号。电话号码:+971 543662210

获得免费咨询

24/7 专家帮助

person
mail

通过点击提交,您同意我们的 条款和条件 和 隐私政策