Gate Eleven
Gate Eleven
滨水生活
Off-Plan
District 11
Lagoon Views

Gate Eleven 通过 Amwaj Development

第11区

project 概览 Gate Eleven

AED 1,643,655

priceTag起始价格

20/10/70%

cardsIcon 付款计划

20%

moneyWavy 预订费

status状态

Under Construction

completion完成日期

31 Mar 2028

developer
开发者
Amwaj Development
现在注册
Hisham Alibraheem

Hisham Alibraheem

代理

发展细节和类型
Gate Eleven
最小-最大尺寸

890 - 1,690

Gate Eleven
总单位

182

Gate Eleven
楼层数

6

Gate Eleven
公寓

1 Bedroom

property

关于 Gate Eleven

Low-Rise Lagoon Apartments in Meydan District 11

Gate Eleven is a residential project by Amwaj Development in District 11, part of the larger Meydan City masterplan off Al Ain - Dubai Road. It is made up of four neighbouring buildings, each with a basement, a ground floor, six residential levels and a roof, set out so that many homes face the Meydan Crystal Lagoons.

The stepped white facades, wraparound balconies and planted courtyards give the scheme a calm, resort-like character. It suits buyers who want a quieter address with water and park views, and investors looking at a growing district on the city's southern side.

Low-Rise Lagoon Apartments in Meydan District 11
1 Bedroom and 1 Bedroom Plus Homes at Gate Eleven

1 Bedroom and 1 Bedroom Plus Homes at Gate Eleven

The homes now on sale are 1 bedroom apartments and larger 1 bedroom plus layouts, ranging from 890 to 1,690 sq ft including private outdoor space. Prices start at AED 1,643,655, with the most generous units listed at AED 2,111,916. The overall scheme also includes two-bedroom types.

Many apartments open onto deep terraces, and the developer is fitting each one with an integrated smart-home system. Interiors use a soft palette of light stone, timber and glass, and the developer's renders include a walk-in closet lined with lit timber shelving.

Rooftop Pool and Wellness Amenities in District 11

Residents share an infinity pool and a separate roof lounge with its own pool. For fitness there is a gym, a yoga studio, a boxing room and a sauna, while a gaming room with table tennis and a pool table gives older children and adults somewhere to unwind.

Younger children have a dedicated play area and an art studio. A planted boho garden and tree-lined walkways run through the grounds, and the ground floors hold a restaurant, cafe, market, pharmacy, barber, nail studio and a pet shop, so daily errands can stay on site.

Rooftop Pool and Wellness Amenities in District 11
Meydan District 11 Location and Road Links

Meydan District 11 Location and Road Links

District 11 sits on the southern edge of Meydan City with quick access to Al Ain - Dubai Road and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road, the two corridors that connect it to the rest of Dubai.

Dubai Silicon Oasis is about 9 minutes away by car. Dubai Design District is roughly 17 minutes, Meydan Racecourse, home of the Dubai World Cup, about 18 minutes, and Dubai Festival City Mall around 19 minutes. Burj Khalifa and Downtown Dubai can be reached in about 21 minutes in light traffic.

amenities-Lifestyle

探索生活方式和设施在 Gate Eleven

健身房 | Profound Properties, Dubai

健身房

探索高级设施和特征

检查它们如何与您的生活方式和投资目标相匹配。

property-Features

更详细的特性 Gate Eleven

阳台 | Profound Properties, Dubai

阳台

步入式衣橱 | Profound Properties, Dubai

步入式衣橱

experience-Views

体验观点 Gate Eleven

The four buildings are arranged to face the Meydan Crystal Lagoons, so many terraces look over open water edged with reeds and trees. Other elevations overlook the landscaped parkland of District 11, and the renderings show the Downtown Dubai skyline, including Burj Khalifa, on the far horizon. Full-height glazing in the living rooms and bedrooms brings these outlooks indoors.

Gate Eleven — Lagoon View | Profound Properties, Dubai
Lagoon View
floor-Plan

楼盘布局与楼层计划 Gate Eleven

1 Bedroom / 1 Bedroom Plus

bedroom卧室

1 Bed

Min-Max Icon总面积

890 - 1,690 sq.ft

price最低价格

AED 1,643,655

[object Object]
floor plan下载所有楼计划
payment-Plan

灵活付款计划 Gate Eleven

price-starting

AED 1,643,655

Starting Price

bedroom-2

1 Bed

Bedroom

20%

Down Payment

AED 328,731

10%

Under Construction

AED 164,366

70%

Handover

AED 1,150,559

下载付款计划 Gate Eleven

详细付款计划 1 Bed

20.00%

On Booking

AED 328,731

10.00%

During Construction

AED 164,366

70.00%

On Handover

AED 1,150,559

about Developer

关于 Amwaj Development 开发商

Amwaj Development — Developer | Profound Properties, Dubai

Amwaj Development is a Dubai developer of residential projects for families, led by a founding team with European and Middle East experience. Projects include Starlight Park and Kaia Residences.

了解为什么选择正确的开发商是重要的

了解杭州最好的开发商和他们的独特项目

主计划社区

Gate Eleven — Master Plan Community | Profound Properties, Dubai
about

关于 第11区

Family Living

bridge生活方式

迪拜山购物中心

bridge焦点
第11区 — Gate Eleven | Profound Properties, Dubai

第11区是迪拜一个繁荣的社区,以其宁静的环境、便捷的主要高速公路通道以及住宅和商业设施的结合而闻名。

保持领先

保持最新的交易报告更新,了解 第11区 在迪拜。获取见解,指导您的房产投资。

connectivity

Gate Eleven 连接性和可达性

landmark

Dubai Silicon Oasis

6.09 kms
landmark

Meydan Hotel

13.50 kms
landmark

IMG Worlds of Adventure

13.81 kms
landmark

Dubai Design District (d3)

14.44 kms
landmark

Deep Dive Dubai

15.21 kms
landmark

Meydan Racecourse

15.22 kms
landmark

Dubai Miracle Garden

17.82 kms
landmark

Wafi Mall

18.07 kms
landmark

Dubai Butterfly Garden

18.15 kms
landmark

Dubai Garden Glow

18.52 kms
landmark

Dubai World Trade Centre

18.79 kms
landmark

Dubai Ice Rink

18.84 kms
landmark

Dubai Aquarium & Underwater Zoo

19.60 kms
landmark

Dubai Creek Park

19.68 kms
landmark

The Dubai Mall

19.73 kms
landmark

Dubai Dolphinarium

19.73 kms
landmark

Royal Island Beach Club

19.79 kms
landmark

Burj Khalifa

19.97 kms
landmark

Emirates Towers

20.07 kms
landmark

Dubai International Financial Centre (DIFC)

20.23 kms
location-Surroundings

Gate Eleven 位置与周围环境

Gigi Nad Al Sheba

0.53 kms

A1 park

0.71 kms

Nad Al Shiba Fourth Community Facility-5 Sports

0.77 kms

C1 Park

0.87 kms

Blossoms Park Nadd Al Sheba Fourth

1.04 kms

保持了解

获取见解,为什么第11区在迪拜引起关注。了解未来的发展和其增长潜力。

about Property

Project 状态和详情为 Gate Eleven

Status

状态

Off-Plan
yearBuilt

完成日期

31 Mar 2028
No. of Floors

楼层

6
total-units

总单元

182
total-units

建成年份

2025
developer

开发商

Amwaj Development
Gate Eleven — 第11区 | Profound Properties, Dubai

一键发现迪拜房地产:您的快速指南,探索物业机会

迪拜的房地产市场充满了购买、出售、租赁和投资的机会。仅在2023年,市场销售额就超过了4070亿迪拉姆,吸引了来自世界各地的买家。迪拜的优越地理位置、商业友好的环境和零房地产税使其成为房地产投资的首选。这本指南旨在帮助您利用迪拜房地产市场上的最佳机会。

回答几个简单的问题,发现专属于您的独家见解和机会。让我们开始寻找迪拜完美房产的旅程吧!

一键发现迪拜房地产:您的快速指南,探索物业机会 — 迪拜的房地产市场充满了购买、出售、租赁和投资的机会。仅在2023年,市场销售额就超过了4070亿迪拉姆,吸引了来自世界各地的买家。迪拜的优越地理位置、商业友好的环境和零 | Profound Properties, Dubai

Gate Eleven关键信息

起价
AED 1,643,655
付款计划
20/10/70
交付
2028年3月
状态
在建
户型
公寓 (1 Bed-1 Bed)

关于Gate Eleven的常见问题

Gate Eleven的起价是多少?

Gate Eleven起价为AED 1,643,655。价格因户型和供应情况而异。

Gate Eleven的付款计划是什么?

Gate Eleven提供20/10/70付款计划。付款构成:首付20%、施工期间10%、交房时70%。

Gate Eleven什么时候交付?

Gate Eleven计划于2028年3月交付。项目目前在建中。

Gate Eleven的开发商是谁?

Gate Eleven由Amwaj Development开发。

Gate Eleven位于哪里?

Gate Eleven位于迪拜第11区。

Gate Eleven有哪些户型?

Gate Eleven提供公寓 (1 Bed-1 Bed)。

faq

常见问题

What unit types are available at Gate Eleven?
plus

The current release covers 1 bedroom and 1 bedroom plus apartments. Total areas run from 890 to 1,690 sq ft, with the larger figures reflecting units that have bigger terraces.

What is the starting price at Gate Eleven?
plus

Apartments on sale start from AED 1,643,655 and go up to AED 2,111,916. These are from prices for current inventory and may change as units sell or the developer updates its price list.

What payment plan does Amwaj Development offer?
plus

The plan is 20/10/70: 20% on booking, 10% during construction and the remaining 70% on handover. There is no post-handover portion.

When is handover expected for Gate Eleven?
plus

Handover is marketed for Q1 2028, with completion targeted for March 2028. Construction began in May 2025.

Where exactly is Gate Eleven located?
plus

The project is in District 11 within Meydan City, close to the Meydan Crystal Lagoons and with access to Al Ain - Dubai Road and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road.

Who is the developer of Gate Eleven?
plus

Gate Eleven is developed by Amwaj Development, a UAE developer that focuses on community-led residential projects with an emphasis on sustainable design.

Which amenities will residents be able to use?
plus

Facilities include an infinity pool, a roof lounge and pool, a gym, yoga studio, boxing room, sauna, gaming room, kids' play area and art studio, plus a garden and ground-floor shops.

What service charges should investors budget for?
plus

Service charges are estimated at AED 16 to 18 per sq ft per year. Buyers should confirm the final rate with the developer before signing.

以自信开始你的旅程

从Profound Properties的销售团队获得免费咨询,并发现您的理想房产机会。

indicator
indicator
indicator
indicator
Loading...
联系我们

深厚地产

mail

team@profoundproperties.com

location

1618,二进制大厦,商业湾,迪拜,阿联酋,邮政信箱418125号。电话号码:+971 543662210

获得免费咨询

24/7 专家帮助

person
mail

通过点击提交,您同意我们的 条款和条件 和 隐私政策