Dreamlife Residences
Dreamlife Residences
Vie au bord de l'eau
Off-Plan
Dubai Islands
Handover 2027

Dreamlife Residences par Nova Power Real Estate

Îles de Dubaï

project Vue d'ensemble pour Dreamlife Residences

AED 1,727,276

priceTagPrix de départ

30/70%

cardsIcon Plan de paiement

30%

moneyWavy Frais de réservation

statusStatut

Under Construction

completionDate de finition

30 Mar 2027

developer
Développé par
Nova Power Real Estate
S'inscrire maintenant
Shawad Mohammad

Shawad Mohammad

Agent

Détails de développement et types
Dreamlife Residences
Taille Min-Max

816 - 1,432

Dreamlife Residences
Nombre d'étages

8

Dreamlife Residences
Appartements

1-3 Bedrooms

property

Sur Dreamlife Residences

Mid-Rise Apartments on Dubai Islands by Nova Power

Dreamlife Residences is an apartment building from Nova Power Real Estate on Island A, the biggest island in the Dubai Islands group and the first phase to be built out. It stands beside the island's planned mall, on a ground floor and two parking levels topped by eight residential floors.

The design theme is waves. Curved glass windows, staggered balconies and long horizontal lines give the facade a light, holiday feel, and construction is already well under way. It suits buyers who want a mid-sized island apartment with a handover in 2027 rather than years away.

Mid-Rise Apartments on Dubai Islands by Nova Power
1, 2 and 3 Bedroom Smart Apartments at Dreamlife

1, 2 and 3 Bedroom Smart Apartments at Dreamlife

Three unit types are on sale: 1 bedroom apartments of 816 to 897 sq ft, 2 bedroom apartments of 1,111 to 1,210 sq ft and 3 bedroom apartments of 1,425 to 1,432 sq ft. Every home has a balcony sized to suit the layout.

Most units have an enclosed kitchen with its own ventilation, which keeps cooking smells out of the living room. Kitchens are fully equipped, finishes are modern and practical, and a smart-home system controls the apartment. Plans are laid out to keep wasted floor area to a minimum.

Pool Deck, Smart Gym and Mini Golf at Dreamlife

Arrival is through an 8 m high entrance lobby, with a 4.2 m high residents' lounge on the ground floor offering coffee, a tea room and space for meetings. On the first floor, a smart-equipped gym looks out over the community pool.

The pool deck covers about 250 square metres and includes a children's pool, a waterfall play area and a poolside lounge. The second podium level adds a landscaped leisure garden and a mini golf course, and residents also get a barbecue area and a kids' play zone. An in-house management team provides concierge-style service and security.

Pool Deck, Smart Gym and Mini Golf at Dreamlife
Dubai Islands Location Close to Deira and DXB

Dubai Islands Location Close to Deira and DXB

Within Dubai Islands, a supermarket is roughly 900 metres away and a yacht marina and the beach are each about a kilometre from the building, with branded resort hotels, cafes and restaurants nearby. Road links tie the islands to the mainland at Deira.

By road, the Abra water taxis take about 11 minutes and BurJuman around 12 minutes. Deira City Centre, Al Mamzar Beach Park and Dubai International Airport are each roughly 14 minutes away, and La Mer Beach about 15 minutes.

amenities-Lifestyle

Explorez le style de vie et les équipements à Dreamlife Residences

Salle de sport | Profound Properties, Dubai

Salle de sport

Mini-golf | Profound Properties, Dubai

Mini-golf

Explorez les équipements et les fonctionnalités premium

Vérifiez comment ils s'alignent sur votre style de vie et votre objectif d'investissement.

property-Features

Une vue détaillée des caractéristiques Dreamlife Residences

Balcon | Profound Properties, Dubai

Balcon

Cuisine fermée | Profound Properties, Dubai

Cuisine fermée

experience-Views

Expériencez les vues de Dreamlife Residences

Wave-profiled glass windows and staggered balconies are designed to widen the outlook from each apartment. The developer markets panoramic views toward the Arabian Gulf, and at podium level the pool deck sits among landscaped gardens, with the first-floor gym looking straight over the community pool.

Dreamlife Residences — Balcony View | Profound Properties, Dubai
Balcony View
floor-Plan

Plan d'achat et plan de sol Dreamlife Residences

1 Bedroom Apartment

bedroomChambre

1 Bed

Min-Max IconTaille totale

816 - 897 sq.ft

pricePrix minimum

AED 1,727,276

[object Object]
floor planTélécharger tous les plans
payment-Plan

Plan de paiement flexible pour Dreamlife Residences

price-starting

AED 1,727,276

Starting Price

bedroom-2

1 Bed

Bedroom

30%

Down Payment

AED 518,183

70%

Handover

AED 1,209,093

Télécharger le plan de paiement pour Dreamlife Residences

Plan de paiement detaillé pour 1 Bed

30.00%

On Booking

AED 518,183

70.00%

On Handover

AED 1,209,093

about Developer

Sur Nova Power Real Estate Développeur

Nova Power Real Estate — Developer | Profound Properties, Dubai

Nova Power Real Estate is a Dubai developer backed by China's ShenZhouTong Group, a Shenzhen conglomerate, and is building Dreamlife Residences on Dubai Islands.

Découvrez pourquoi choisir le bon développeur est important

Apprenez-en sur les meilleurs développeurs à Dubai et leurs projets uniques

Plan principal de la communauté

Dreamlife Residences — Master Plan Community | Profound Properties, Dubai
about

Sur Îles de Dubaï

Waterfront Living

bridgeLifestyle

Deira Islands Night Souk

bridgePoint focal
Îles de Dubaï — Dreamlife Residences | Profound Properties, Dubai

Les Dubai Islands sont un développement visionnaire qui promet de redéfinir le luxe de vivre à Dubaï. C'est un ensemble d'îles magnifiques qui offrira un mélange unique de résidences en bord de mer, d'équipements de classe mondiale et d'un style de vie dynamique.

Rester en avance

Restez informé avec le dernier rapport des transactions pour Îles de Dubaï à Dubaï. Obtenez des aperçus pour guider vos investissements immobiliers.

connectivity

Dreamlife Residences Connectivité et accessibilité

landmark

Abra Water Taxis

7.63 kms
landmark

Deira City Centre

9.88 kms
landmark

Sheikh Mohammed Centre for Cultural Understanding

10.11 kms
landmark

Al Mamzar Beach Park

10.12 kms
landmark

Al Fahidi Historical Neighbourhood

10.13 kms
landmark

BurJuman

10.39 kms
landmark

Dubai Museum

10.43 kms
landmark

Dubai International Airport (DXB)

11.19 kms
landmark

Etihad Museum

11.20 kms
landmark

Zabeel Park

11.91 kms
landmark

Dubai Frame

12.22 kms
landmark

Dubai Creek Park

12.39 kms
landmark

Dubai Dolphinarium

12.43 kms
landmark

Wafi Mall

13.01 kms
landmark

La Mer Beach

13.57 kms
landmark

Dubai World Trade Centre

13.88 kms
landmark

Dubai Festival City Mall

14.43 kms
landmark

Dubai Garden Glow

14.44 kms
landmark

Mercato Beach

15.10 kms
landmark

Emirates Towers

15.16 kms
location-Surroundings

Dreamlife Residences Emplacement et environs

Keswa

0.87 kms

Hearty Mart Brand Studio

1.1 kms

GALLERIA Shopping Mall

1.59 kms

Hope Line General Trading LLC

1.61 kms

اراجيل

1.67 kms

Rester informé

Obtenez des aperçus sur la raison pour laquelle Îles de Dubaï à Dubaï attire l'attention. Apprenez-en plus sur les développements futurs et leur potentiel de croissance.

about Property

Project Statut et détails pour Dreamlife Residences

Status

Statut

Off-Plan
yearBuilt

Date d'achèvement

30 Mar 2027
No. of Floors

Nombre de marches

8
total-units

Année de construction

2025
developer

Développeur

Nova Power Real Estate
Dreamlife Residences — Îles de Dubaï | Profound Properties, Dubai

Découvrez l'immobilier à Dubaï en un clic : Votre guide express des opportunités immobilières

Le marché immobilier de Dubaï regorge d'opportunités pour acheter, vendre, louer et investir. Rien qu'en 2023, le marché a enregistré plus de 407 milliards AED de ventes, attirant des acheteurs du monde entier. La situation géographique de Dubaï, son environnement favorable aux affaires et l'absence de taxes foncières en font le choix numéro un pour les investissements immobiliers. Ce guide est conçu pour vous aider à tirer parti des meilleures opportunités sur le marché immobilier de Dubaï.

Répondez à quelques questions simples pour découvrir des informations et des opportunités exclusives rien que pour vous. Commençons votre voyage pour trouver la propriété parfaite à Dubaï !

Découvrez l'immobilier à Dubaï en un clic : Votre guide express des opportunités immobilières — Le marché | Profound Properties, Dubai

Informations clés sur Dreamlife Residences

Prix de départ
AED 1,727,276
Plan de paiement
30/70
Livraison
mars 2027
Statut
En construction
Types de logements
Appartements (1 Bed-3 Bed)

Questions sur Dreamlife Residences

Quel est le prix de départ de Dreamlife Residences ?

Dreamlife Residences est proposé à partir de AED 1,727,276. Les prix varient selon le type de logement et la disponibilité.

Quel est le plan de paiement de Dreamlife Residences ?

Dreamlife Residences propose un plan de paiement 30/70. Répartition : 30% d'acompte et 70% à la livraison.

Quand est prévue la livraison de Dreamlife Residences ?

La livraison de Dreamlife Residences est prévue pour mars 2027. Le projet est actuellement en construction.

Qui est le promoteur de Dreamlife Residences ?

Dreamlife Residences est développé par Nova Power Real Estate.

Où se situe Dreamlife Residences ?

Dreamlife Residences est situé à Îles de Dubaï.

Quels types de logements sont disponibles à Dreamlife Residences ?

Types de logements à Dreamlife Residences : appartements (1 Bed-3 Bed).

faq

FAQ

What unit types are available at Dreamlife Residences?
plus

The homes on sale are 1 bedroom apartments of 816 to 897 sq ft, 2 bedroom apartments of 1,111 to 1,210 sq ft and 3 bedroom apartments of 1,425 to 1,432 sq ft.

How much do Dreamlife Residences apartments cost?
plus

Prices start from AED 1,727,276 for a 1 bedroom, AED 2,308,355 for a 2 bedroom and AED 3,021,229 for a 3 bedroom. Prices of units on sale may change.

What payment plan does Dreamlife Residences offer?
plus

The plan is 30/70: 30% is paid on booking and the remaining 70% on handover, with no instalments during construction.

When is handover at Dreamlife Residences?
plus

Handover is marketed for Q1 2027 (March 2027). Construction started in January 2025 and is under way.

Where on Dubai Islands is Dreamlife Residences?
plus

It is on Island A, the largest of the five islands, next to the planned island mall. Dubai International Airport is about 14 minutes away by car.

Who is developing Dreamlife Residences?
plus

The developer is Nova Power Real Estate. Payments go into a registered escrow account, and the building will be run by an in-house management team.

What amenities will residents be able to use?
plus

Facilities include a community pool with a children's pool and waterfall play area, a smart gym, a mini golf course, a barbecue area, a kids' play zone and a ground-floor residents' lounge.

What should investors know about Dreamlife Residences?
plus

Service charges are listed at AED 18 per sq ft. With handover due in 2027, buyers face a short wait before the unit can be lived in or let.

Commencez votre voyage avec confiance

Obtenez une consultation gratuite de l'équipe des ventes de Profound Properties et découvrez votre opportunité immobilière idéale.

indicator
indicator
indicator
indicator
Loading...
Contactez-nous

Propriétés Profondes

mail

team@profoundproperties.com

location

1618, La Tour Binaire, Business Bay, Dubaï, Émirats Arabes Unis, Boîte Postale No. 418125. Numéro de téléphone : +971 543662210

Obtenez une consultation gratuite

Aide d'expert 24/7

person
mail

En cliquant sur soumettre, vous acceptez nos Conditions générales et Politique de confidentialité